Help @NewYorkCity
Ticket Calendar

Today

Amon Amarth

Dec 01 Thu

Amon Amarth

6:30PM
Hammerstein Ballroom

Today

Alvaro Diaz

Dec 01 Thu

Alvaro Diaz

7:00PM
The Gramercy Theater

Today

Stavros Halkias

Dec 01 Thu

Stavros Halkias

7:00PM
Caroline's Comedy Club

Today

The Ballroom Thieves

Dec 01 Thu

The Ballroom Thieves

7:00PM
Baby's All Right

Today

Wagner Seahawks Women's Basketball vs. Saint Peter's Peacocks

Dec 01 Thu

Wagner Seahawks Women's Basketball vs. Saint Peter's Peacocks

7:00PM
Spiro Events Center

Today

Columbia Lions Women's Basketball vs. Marist Red Foxes

Dec 01 Thu

Columbia Lions Women's Basketball vs. Marist Red Foxes

7:00PM
Levien Gymnasium

Today

New Jersey Devils vs. Nashville Predators

Dec 01 Thu

New Jersey Devils vs. Nashville Predators

7:00PM
Prudential Center

Today

New York Philharmonic: Rafael Payare & Emanuel Ax - Beethoven

Dec 01 Thu

New York Philharmonic: Rafael Payare & Emanuel Ax - Beethoven

7:30PM
Lincoln Center - David Geffen Hall - New York Philharmonic

Today

Cirque Musica: Holiday Wonderland

Dec 01 Thu

Cirque Musica: Holiday Wonderland

8:00PM
Palladium Times Square

Today

Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live

Dec 01 Thu

Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live

8:00PM
Madison Square Garden

Today

Helene Grimaud

Dec 01 Thu

Helene Grimaud

8:00PM
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium

Today

Morrissey

Dec 01 Thu

Morrissey

8:00PM
New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall

Today

David Bromberg

Dec 01 Thu

David Bromberg

8:00PM
Tarrytown Music Hall

Today

Albert Cummings

Dec 01 Thu

Albert Cummings

8:30PM
Iridium Jazz Club

Today

Harbour & Wingtip

Dec 01 Thu

Harbour & Wingtip

9:00PM
The Mercury Lounge

Today

Apollo Comedy Club

Dec 01 Thu

Apollo Comedy Club

10:00PM
Apollo Soundstage at the Apollo Theater - NY

Friday December 02

New York Philharmonic: Rafael Payare & Emanuel Ax - Beethoven

Dec 02 Fri

New York Philharmonic: Rafael Payare & Emanuel Ax - Beethoven

2:00PM
Lincoln Center - David Geffen Hall - New York Philharmonic

Friday December 02

Brynn Cartelli

Dec 02 Fri

Brynn Cartelli

6:00PM
The Mercury Lounge

Friday December 02

Borthertiger & Couch Prints

Dec 02 Fri

Borthertiger & Couch Prints

7:00PM
Zone One at Elsewhere

Friday December 02

Worship Live Holiday Tour: Fred Hammond, Israel Houghton, Anthony Brown & Todd Dulaney

Dec 02 Fri

Worship Live Holiday Tour: Fred Hammond, Israel Houghton, Anthony Brown & Todd Dulaney

7:00PM
Palladium Times Square

Friday December 02

Sidetalk

Dec 02 Fri

Sidetalk

7:00PM
Irving Plaza

Friday December 02

Holly Bowling

Dec 02 Fri

Holly Bowling

7:00PM
DROM

Friday December 02

Greyson Chance

Dec 02 Fri

Greyson Chance

7:00PM
The Gramercy Theater

Friday December 02

Army West Point Black Knights vs. Niagara Purple Eagles

Dec 02 Fri

Army West Point Black Knights vs. Niagara Purple Eagles

7:00PM
Tate Rink

Friday December 02

New York Rangers vs. Ottawa Senators

Dec 02 Fri

New York Rangers vs. Ottawa Senators

7:00PM
Madison Square Garden

Friday December 02

Julian Lage

Dec 02 Fri

Julian Lage

7:30PM
Webster Hall

Friday December 02

Brooklyn Nets vs. Toronto Raptors

Dec 02 Fri

Brooklyn Nets vs. Toronto Raptors

7:30PM
Barclays Center

Friday December 02

Mega Bash: Alex Sensation, Maluma & Nicky Jam

Dec 02 Fri

Mega Bash: Alex Sensation, Maluma & Nicky Jam

8:00PM
Prudential Center

Friday December 02

Wallice

Dec 02 Fri

Wallice

8:00PM
Brooklyn Made

Friday December 02

New Jersey Symphony Orchestra: Hugh Wolff & Richard Goode - Beethoven & Mozart

Dec 02 Fri

New Jersey Symphony Orchestra: Hugh Wolff & Richard Goode - Beethoven & Mozart

8:00PM
New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall

Friday December 02

New Rory & Mal Live

Dec 02 Fri

New Rory & Mal Live

8:00PM
Sony Hall

Friday December 02

Eric D'Alessandro

Dec 02 Fri

Eric D'Alessandro

8:00PM
St. George Theater

Friday December 02

The Allman Family Revival

Dec 02 Fri

The Allman Family Revival

8:00PM
Beacon Theatre

Friday December 02

Maneskin

Dec 02 Fri

Maneskin

8:00PM
Hammerstein Ballroom

Friday December 02

Dominic Fike

Dec 02 Fri

Dominic Fike

8:00PM
Terminal 5

Friday December 02

Nikki Lane

Dec 02 Fri

Nikki Lane

8:00PM
Bowery Ballroom

Friday December 02

LCD Soundsystem

Dec 02 Fri

LCD Soundsystem

8:00PM
Brooklyn Steel

Friday December 02

Archers of Loaf

Dec 02 Fri

Archers of Loaf

8:00PM
Warsaw

Friday December 02

Indigo Girls

Dec 02 Fri

Indigo Girls

8:00PM
Tarrytown Music Hall

Friday December 02

The Wants, Heat Death & Activity

Dec 02 Fri

The Wants, Heat Death & Activity

9:00PM
The Mercury Lounge

Friday December 02

Myd

Dec 02 Fri

Myd

9:00PM
Music Hall of Williamsburg

Friday December 02

The Hold Steady

Dec 02 Fri

The Hold Steady

9:00PM
Brooklyn Bowl

Friday December 02

Nicki vs. Ariana Dance Party

Dec 02 Fri

Nicki vs. Ariana Dance Party

10:00PM
The Loft At City Winery - New York City

Friday December 02

The Taylor Party - Taylor Swift Tribute Night

Dec 02 Fri

The Taylor Party - Taylor Swift Tribute Night

10:00PM
The Bell House

Friday December 02

Apollo Music Cafe: Lawrence Flowers

Dec 02 Fri

Apollo Music Cafe: Lawrence Flowers

10:00PM
Apollo Theater

Friday December 02

Lawrence Flowers & Intercession

Dec 02 Fri

Lawrence Flowers & Intercession

10:00PM
Apollo Soundstage at the Apollo Theater - NY

Friday December 02

The Taylor Party - Taylor Swift Night

Dec 02 Fri

The Taylor Party - Taylor Swift Night

10:00PM
The Bell House

Friday December 02

Joris Voorn

Dec 02 Fri

Joris Voorn

10:00PM
Superior Ingredients

Friday December 02

Look What You Made Me Do - A Taylor Swift Party

Dec 02 Fri

Look What You Made Me Do - A Taylor Swift Party

11:00PM
The Gramercy Theater

Friday December 02

MK - Marc Kinchen

Dec 02 Fri

MK - Marc Kinchen

11:00PM
Marquee

Saturday December 03

New York Knicks vs. Dallas Mavericks

Dec 03 Sat

New York Knicks vs. Dallas Mavericks

12:30PM
Madison Square Garden

Saturday December 03

Columbia Lions Women's Basketball vs. Lafayette Leopards

Dec 03 Sat

Columbia Lions Women's Basketball vs. Lafayette Leopards

1:00PM
Levien Gymnasium

Saturday December 03

Army West Point Black Knights vs. Wagner Seahawks

Dec 03 Sat

Army West Point Black Knights vs. Wagner Seahawks

1:00PM
Christl Arena

Saturday December 03

NJIT Highlanders vs. Bucknell Bison

Dec 03 Sat

NJIT Highlanders vs. Bucknell Bison

2:00PM
NJIT Wellness and Events Center

Saturday December 03

Columbia Lions vs. New Hampshire Wildcats

Dec 03 Sat

Columbia Lions vs. New Hampshire Wildcats

4:00PM
Levien Gymnasium

Saturday December 03

Army West Point Black Knights vs. Niagara Purple Eagles

Dec 03 Sat

Army West Point Black Knights vs. Niagara Purple Eagles

4:00PM
Tate Rink

Saturday December 03

Stony Brook Seawolves vs. Yale Bulldogs

Dec 03 Sat

Stony Brook Seawolves vs. Yale Bulldogs

6:31PM
Island Federal Credit Union Arena

Saturday December 03

New York Rangers vs. Chicago Blackhawks

Dec 03 Sat

New York Rangers vs. Chicago Blackhawks

7:30PM
Madison Square Garden

Sunday December 04

Premium Tailgates Game Day Party: New York Giants vs. Washington Commanders

Dec 04 Sun

Premium Tailgates Game Day Party: New York Giants vs. Washington Commanders

3:30AM
Premium Tailgate Tent - NY

Sunday December 04

New York Giants vs. Washington Commanders

Dec 04 Sun

New York Giants vs. Washington Commanders

1:00PM
MetLife Stadium

Sunday December 04

PARKING: New York Giants vs. Washington Commanders

Dec 04 Sun

PARKING: New York Giants vs. Washington Commanders

1:00PM
MetLife Stadium Parking Lots

Sunday December 04

Manhattan Jaspers vs. Monmouth Hawks

Dec 04 Sun

Manhattan Jaspers vs. Monmouth Hawks

2:00PM
Draddy Gymnasium

Sunday December 04

Garden State Grapple

Dec 04 Sun

Garden State Grapple

2:00PM
Prudential Center

Sunday December 04

Brooklyn Nets vs. Boston Celtics

Dec 04 Sun

Brooklyn Nets vs. Boston Celtics

6:00PM
Barclays Center

Sunday December 04

New York Knicks vs. Cleveland Cavaliers

Dec 04 Sun

New York Knicks vs. Cleveland Cavaliers

6:00PM
Madison Square Garden

Monday December 05

New York Rangers vs. St. Louis Blues

Dec 05 Mon

New York Rangers vs. St. Louis Blues

7:00PM
Madison Square Garden

Tuesday December 06

Jimmy V Classic

Dec 06 Tue

Jimmy V Classic

3:30AM
Madison Square Garden

Tuesday December 06

Jimmy V Classic: Duke vs. Iowa & Texas vs. Illinois

Dec 06 Tue

Jimmy V Classic: Duke vs. Iowa & Texas vs. Illinois

7:00PM
Madison Square Garden

Tuesday December 06

Columbia Lions vs. UMBC Retrievers

Dec 06 Tue

Columbia Lions vs. UMBC Retrievers

7:00PM
Levien Gymnasium

Tuesday December 06

Fordham Rams vs. Wagner Seahawks

Dec 06 Tue

Fordham Rams vs. Wagner Seahawks

7:00PM
Rose Hill Gymnasium At Fordham University

Tuesday December 06

New Jersey Devils vs. Chicago Blackhawks

Dec 06 Tue

New Jersey Devils vs. Chicago Blackhawks

7:00PM
Prudential Center

Wednesday December 07

NJIT Highlanders Women's Basketball vs. Colgate Raiders

Dec 07 Wed

NJIT Highlanders Women's Basketball vs. Colgate Raiders

6:00PM
NJIT Wellness and Events Center

Wednesday December 07

Army West Point Black Knights vs. NJIT Highlanders

Dec 07 Wed

Army West Point Black Knights vs. NJIT Highlanders

7:00PM
Christl Arena

Wednesday December 07

Brooklyn Nets vs. Charlotte Hornets

Dec 07 Wed

Brooklyn Nets vs. Charlotte Hornets

7:30PM
Barclays Center

Wednesday December 07

New York Knicks vs. Atlanta Hawks

Dec 07 Wed

New York Knicks vs. Atlanta Hawks

7:30PM
Madison Square Garden

Friday December 09

Fordham Rams vs. Binghamton Bearcats

Dec 09 Fri

Fordham Rams vs. Binghamton Bearcats

7:00PM
Rose Hill Gymnasium At Fordham University

Friday December 09

Columbia Lions vs. Fairleigh Dickinson Knights

Dec 09 Fri

Columbia Lions vs. Fairleigh Dickinson Knights

7:00PM
Levien Gymnasium

Friday December 09

New Jersey Devils vs. New York Islanders

Dec 09 Fri

New Jersey Devils vs. New York Islanders

7:00PM
Prudential Center

Friday December 09

Brooklyn Nets vs. Atlanta Hawks

Dec 09 Fri

Brooklyn Nets vs. Atlanta Hawks

7:30PM
Barclays Center

Saturday December 10

Never Forget Tribute Classic: Villanova Wildcats vs. Boston College Eagles

Dec 10 Sat

Never Forget Tribute Classic: Villanova Wildcats vs. Boston College Eagles

5:00PM
Prudential Center

Saturday December 10

Top Rank Boxing: Teofimo Lopez vs. Jose Pedraza

Dec 10 Sat

Top Rank Boxing: Teofimo Lopez vs. Jose Pedraza

5:30PM
Madison Square Garden

Sunday December 11

Basketball Hall of Fame Invitational: Hofstra vs. UMass & Iona vs. St. Bonaventure & Maryland vs. Tennessee & Oklahoma St. vs. Virginia Tech

Dec 11 Sun

Basketball Hall of Fame Invitational: Hofstra vs. UMass & Iona vs. St. Bonaventure & Maryland vs. Tennessee & Oklahoma St. vs. Virginia Tech

3:30AM
Barclays Center

Sunday December 11

Basketball Hall of Fame Invitational

Dec 11 Sun

Basketball Hall of Fame Invitational

3:30AM
Barclays Center

Sunday December 11

Premium Tailgates Game Day Party: New York Giants vs. Philadelphia Eagles

Dec 11 Sun

Premium Tailgates Game Day Party: New York Giants vs. Philadelphia Eagles

3:30AM
Premium Tailgate Tent - NY

Sunday December 11

Basketball Hall of Fame Invitational: Iona vs. St. Bonaventure & Oklahoma St. vs. Virginia Tech & Maryland vs. Tennessee & UMass vs. Hofstra

Dec 11 Sun

Basketball Hall of Fame Invitational: Iona vs. St. Bonaventure & Oklahoma St. vs. Virginia Tech & Maryland vs. Tennessee & UMass vs. Hofstra

11:30AM
Barclays Center

Sunday December 11

PARKING: New York Giants vs. Philadelphia Eagles

Dec 11 Sun

PARKING: New York Giants vs. Philadelphia Eagles

1:00PM
MetLife Stadium Parking Lots

Sunday December 11

Parking: Buffalo Bills vs. New York Jets

Dec 11 Sun

Parking: Buffalo Bills vs. New York Jets

1:00PM
Highmark Stadium Parking Lots

Sunday December 11

Fordham Rams vs. Central Connecticut State Blue Devils

Dec 11 Sun

Fordham Rams vs. Central Connecticut State Blue Devils

1:00PM
Rose Hill Gymnasium At Fordham University

Sunday December 11

Buffalo Bills vs. New York Jets

Dec 11 Sun

Buffalo Bills vs. New York Jets

1:00PM
Highmark Stadium

Sunday December 11

New York Giants Vs. Philadelphia Eagles

Dec 11 Sun

New York Giants Vs. Philadelphia Eagles

1:00PM
MetLife Stadium

Sunday December 11

New York Knicks vs. Sacramento Kings

Dec 11 Sun

New York Knicks vs. Sacramento Kings

6:00PM
Madison Square Garden

Monday December 12

Stony Brook Seawolves vs. Sacred Heart Pioneers

Dec 12 Mon

Stony Brook Seawolves vs. Sacred Heart Pioneers

6:31PM
Island Federal Credit Union Arena

Monday December 12

New York Rangers vs. New Jersey Devils

Dec 12 Mon

New York Rangers vs. New Jersey Devils

7:00PM
Madison Square Garden

Tuesday December 13

New Jersey Devils vs. Dallas Stars

Dec 13 Tue

New Jersey Devils vs. Dallas Stars

7:00PM
Prudential Center